Our PROperties

If you have any questions or need further assistance, please contact our customer service via E-mail: [email protected], or using our Contact Form
Or just enjoy browsing BudapestPRO.com!

Selected range: 0 - 2150000

Selected range: 0 - 21271

Selected range: 21 - 229

Number of results : 31
PRO ID #00175

For Sale
Fully renovated, furnished, 69 m2 apartment in the heart of Újlipótváros!

236 250 EUR

3 424 EUR /m2
XIII. Kádár utca
  • 69 m2
  • /
  • 2 rooms
  • /
  • 1 bedrooms
PRO ID #00183

For Sale
Low cost, 42 m2 renovated flat for a good price with parking close to Szent István Boulevard!

147 000 EUR

3 500 EUR /m2
XIII. Gyöngyház utca
  • 42 m2
  • /
  • 1+1 rooms
  • /
  • 1 bedrooms
PRO ID #00204

For Sale
Renovation object on 74 m2 at frequented location by Déli Railway Station and Metro line 2!

166 475 EUR

2 250 EUR /m2
XII. Schwartzer Ferenc utca
  • 74 m2
  • /
  • 2 rooms
  • /
  • 1 bedrooms
PRO ID #00233

For Sale
Low cost 36 m2 renovated studio in a quiet street on Orbánhegy, 12th district

133 750 EUR

3 715 EUR /m2
XII. Margaréta utca
  • 36 m2
  • /
  • 1 rooms
  • /
  • 1 bedrooms
PRO ID #00267

For Sale
Renovated flat on 72 m2 just below the Buda Castle walls!

311 250 EUR

4 323 EUR /m2
Attila út
  • 72 m2
  • /
  • 3 rooms
  • /
  • 1 bedrooms
PRO ID #00269

For Sale
126 m2 3rd floor flat in good condition with a partial Danube view!

545 000 EUR

4 325 EUR /m2
FŐ UTCA
  • 126 m2
  • /
  • 4 rooms
  • /
  • 2 bedrooms
PRO ID #00294

For Sale
Investment opportunity! 50 m2 renovated flat near Teréz Boulevard!

149 750 EUR

2 995 EUR /m2
Budapest, VI. Terézváros
  • 50 m2
  • /
  • 2+1 rooms
  • /
  • 2 bedrooms

Didn't you find your dream property in our data base?

Please, describe your preferences!